18.02.2017 Tarihli Maçlar

VESTEL VENUS SULTANLAR LİGİ
Bayan
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
18.02.2017-Ankara(Başkent) 15:00 HALKBANK İDMANOCAĞI 3-1 25-20 25-27 28-26 25-23 -
18.02.2017-Bursa(CengizGöllü) 17:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 3-1 25-21 15-25 25-22 25-19 -
18.02.2017Çanakkale(Anafartalar) 13:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. FENERBAHÇE 2-3 20-25 25-20 19-25 25-22 14-16
18.02.2017İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 16:00 VAKIFBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3-0 25-13 25-20 25-23 - -
18.02.2017-MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN SARIYER BLD. 3-1 25-22 20-25 25-17 25-15 -
 
 
VOLEYBOL 1. LİG (GR)
Erkek
A GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
18.02.2017-Ankara(Beştepe) 13:00 PTT EĞİRDİR ELMA 1-3 20-25 24-26 28-26 26-28 -
18.02.2017-Balıkesir(Bigadiç) 14:00 BİGADİÇ BLD. İSTANBUL BBSK 2-3 18-25 26-24 29-27 14-25 13-15
18.02.2017-Bursa(CengizGöllü) 15:00 TOFAŞ SPOR BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ 1-3 22-25 25-23 22-25 23-25 -
18.02.2017-Düzce(18Temmuz) 13:00 DÜZCE BLD. JEOPARK KULA BLD. 1-3 18-25 17-25 25-21 17-25 -
18.02.2017-Eskişehir(Atatürk) 13:00 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ ES SPOR 3-2 22-25 25-22 26-24 23-25 15-12
18.02.2017-İzmir(Atatürk) 15:00 TFL ALTEKMA KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-1 23-25 26-24 25-16 33-31 -
18.02.2017-Konya(Seydişehir) 14:00 SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR ZİRAAT BANKASI 1-3 30-28 19-25 15-25 22-25 -
 
B GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
18.02.2017-Aksaray(Atatürk) 13:00 68 AKSARAY BLD. SOLHAN SPOR 0-3 20-25 21-25 17-25 - -
18.02.2017-Ankara(Beştepe) 15:00 TVF SPOR LİSESİ ESER SPOR 2-3 25-17 18-25 25-22 21-25 21-23
18.02.2017-Giresun(19Eylül) 11:00 1926 BULANCAKSPOR MELİKGAZİ BLD. 3-2 25-22 24-26 23-25 31-29 15-4
18.02.2017-Hatay(Antakya) 13:00 HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD. PALANDÖKEN BLD. 1-3 22-25 28-26 24-26 24-26 -
18.02.2017-Kahramanmaraş(OsmanSayın) 13:00 1920 MARAŞSPOR TORUL GENÇLİK 0-3 17-25 23-25 14-25 - -
18.02.2017-Malatya(Atatürk) 14:00 MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. PAYAS BLD. 2011 3-0 25-16 25-14 25-13 - -
18.02.2017-Tokat(Niksar) 13:00 NİKSAR BLD. GENÇ KAFKARS 3-2 23-25 26-24 25-18 21-25 19-17
 
 
VOLEYBOL 2. LİG (GR)
Bayan
1. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
18.02.2017-İstanbul(BurhanFelek) 16:00 ALP SPOR UPS 0-3 11-25 12-25 16-25 - -
18.02.2017-İstanbul(BurhanFelek) 18:00 THY M. ERDEM MARMARA AKADEMİ 3-1 25-10 25-14 12-25 25-14 -
 
7. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
18.02.2017-Bitlis(İsmail Eren) 13:00 BİTLİS GENÇLİK SPOR CİZRE BLD. 3-0 25-14 25-15 25-12 - -
 
 
Erkek
5. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
18.02.2017-Diyarbakır(Seyrantepe) 12:00 DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK BAĞLAR GENÇLİK 1-3 9-25 11-25 25-20 16-25 -
18.02.2017-Şanlıurfa(Ceylanpınar) 13:00 CEYLANPINAR ANADOLU LİSESİ KIZILTEPE ES GENÇLİK 3-0 25-12 25-21 25-11 - -
 
6. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
18.02.2017-Diyarbakır(Silvan) 13:00 SİLVAN GENÇLİK GÜÇLÜ KONAK GENÇLİK 0-3 23-25 15-25 8-25 - -
18.02.2017-Şırnak(İdil) 12:00 CİZRE BLD. SİİRT GENÇLİK SPOR 3-0 25-9 25-15 25-7 - -
 
 
*(H): Hükmen

MAÇ TAKVİMİ
Mart 2017
PtSaÇaPeCuCtPa
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Puan Durumları
Sıra Takım O G M A V P
1 VAKIFBANK 21 20 1 60 8 61.080
2 FENERBAHÇE 21 18 3 57 21 53.360
3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 21 16 5 56 26 51.870
4 GALATASARAY 22 15 7 51 29 46.200
5 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 21 12 9 43 36 38.080
6 ÇANAKKALE BLD. 21 10 11 41 43 31.870
7 HALKBANK 22 9 13 37 49 29.050
8 BEŞİKTAŞ 21 10 11 33 43 27.720
9 SERAMİKSAN 21 7 14 33 52 19.870
10 NİLÜFER BLD. 21 2 19 21 57 12.710
11 İDMANOCAĞI 21 4 17 21 56 12.450
12 SARIYER BLD. 21 4 17 20 53 12.300
TV'de Voleybol
Pazartesi
Smart Spor TV Saat:14.00
Smaç - Adnan Paşaoğlu
Salı
Bursaspor TV Saat:19.30
Filenin Timsahları - Bartu Kösemsever
Sports TV Saat: 21.30
5. Set – Metin Görgün – Reşat Yazıcıoğulları
Çarşamba
TRT Spor Saat:12.15
Set, Maç, Smaç - Faruk Mutkan
NTV Spor Saat: 19.00
Son Set – Burcu Hakyemez Dal
Perşembe
FB TV Saat:10.30
Smaçör
Radyospor Saat:16.30
Filenin Yıldızları - Başak Koç
GS TV Saat:17.00
Voleybol Arenası - Berna Sezer
TV Canlı Yayın Programı
24 Mart 2017 Cuma
13:00 NTV-Spor
VESTEL VENUS SULTANLAR LİGİ
HALKBANK - GALATASARAY
25 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
15:00 TRT Spor HD
EFELER LİGİ
ZİRAAT BANKASI - AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
16:00 NTV-Spor
VESTEL VENUS SULTANLAR LİGİ
VAKIFBANK - BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
26 Mart 2017 Pazar
18:30 TRT Spor HD
EFELER LİGİ
İSTANBUL BBSK - ARKAS SPOR
14:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS - PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
16:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
İLBANK - SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT
27 Mart 2017 Pazartesi
15:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS - İLBANK
17:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT - BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
28 Mart 2017 Salı
13:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT - PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
15:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS - İLBANK
29 Mart 2017 Çarşamba
13:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Erkek)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD. - TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
15:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Erkek)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. - JEOPARK KULA BLD.
30 Mart 2017 Perşembe
13:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Erkek)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. - HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
15:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Erkek)
JEOPARK KULA BLD. - TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
© 2013 TVF | Tüm hakları Türkiye Voleybol Federasyonu'na aittir.