25.02.2017 Tarihli Maçlar

VESTEL VENUS SULTANLAR LİGİ
Bayan
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
25.02.2017-İstanbul(BahçeKöyOrmanFak.) 17:00 SARIYER BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0 25-22 25-22 25-14 - -
25.02.2017İstanbul(Eczacıbaşı) 16:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA GALATASARAY 3-1 18-25 25-19 25-21 25-16 -
25.02.2017-Trabzon(19Mayıs) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI VAKIFBANK 0-3 24-26 15-25 21-25 - -
 
 
EFELER LİGİ
Erkek
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
25.02.2017-Ankara(Başkent) 14:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI MSK URFA 3-0 25-20 25-17 27-25 - -
25.02.2017-Ankara(Başkent) 16:00 MALİYE PİYANGO HALKBANK 3-1 25-23 25-23 23-25 25-20 -
25.02.2017-İzmir(Atatürk) 14:00 ARKAS SPOR İNEGÖL BLD. 3-1 25-18 23-25 25-17 25-23 -
 
 
VOLEYBOL 1. LİG (GR)
Erkek
A GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
25.02.2017-Balıkesir(Bigadiç) 14:00 BİGADİÇ BLD. SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR 3-2 21-25 29-27 21-25 25-22 15-3
25.02.2017-Düzce(18Temmuz) 13:00 DÜZCE BLD. ES SPOR 3-0 25-22 25-20 25-12 - -
25.02.2017-İzmir(Atatürk) 18:30 TFL ALTEKMA EĞİRDİR ELMA 3-2 19-25 25-16 23-25 25-20 16-14
25.02.2017-Konya(Kongre-YanSalon) 14:00 KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ 3-0 25-19 25-21 25-15 - -
 
B GRUBU
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
25.02.2017-Aksaray(Atatürk) 13:00 68 AKSARAY BLD. TORUL GENÇLİK 0-3 10-25 7-25 17-25 - -
25.02.2017-Erzurum(R.T.Erdoğan) 14:00 PALANDÖKEN BLD. SOLHAN SPOR 2-3 25-27 25-21 22-25 25-19 10-15
25.02.2017-Hatay(Antakya) 13:00 HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD. PAYAS BLD. 2011 3-0 25-20 25-17 25-23 - -
25.02.2017-Kahramanmaraş(OsmanSayın) 13:00 1920 MARAŞSPOR GENÇ KAFKARS 3-2 22-25 22-25 25-18 25-23 15-9
25.02.2017-Malatya(Atatürk) 14:00 MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. ESER SPOR 1-3 23-25 20-25 25-20 20-25 -
25.02.2017-Tokat(Niksar) 13:00 NİKSAR BLD. MELİKGAZİ BLD. 3-0 25-22 25-22 25-20 - -
 
 
VOLEYBOL 2. LİG (GR)
Bayan
2. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
25.02.2017-Balıkesir(Erdek) 13:00 ERDEK SPOR B.ÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ 1-3 25-19 21-25 21-25 20-25 -
 
3. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
25.02.2017-İzmir(Atatürk) 16:00 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ KEPEZ BLD. 0-3 11-25 19-25 16-25 - -
 
4. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
25.02.2017-Ankara(Beştepe) 18:00 MALİYE OKULLARI İNKILAP İÖO 1-3 22-25 23-25 25-20 25-27 -
 
6. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
25.02.2017-Sivas(4Eylül) SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ ARHAVİ BLD. 0-3(H) 0-25 0-25 0-25 - -
 
 
Erkek
1. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
25.02.2017-İzmir(Atatürk) 12:00 BÜYÜK EGE ALANYA BLD. 0-3 18-25 19-25 17-25 - -
 
5. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
25.02.2017-Diyarbakır(Seyrantepe) 12:00 BAĞLAR GENÇLİK NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK 3-0 25-10 25-15 25-8 - -
25.02.2017-Mardin(Kızıltepe-Atatürk) 12:00 KIZILTEPE ES GENÇLİK DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK 3-0 25-17 25-19 25-19 - -
 
6. GRUP
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
25.02.2017-Muş(Atatürk) 11:00 MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU GÜÇLÜ KONAK GENÇLİK 3-0 25-17 25-14 25-12 - -
25.02.2017-Muş(Atatürk) 14:00 LALEZAR SPOR GÜÇLÜ KONAK GENÇLİK 3-0 25-7 25-13 25-9 - -
 
 
*(H): Hükmen

MAÇ TAKVİMİ
Mart 2017
PtSaÇaPeCuCtPa
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Puan Durumları
Sıra Takım O G M A V P
1 VAKIFBANK 21 20 1 60 8 61.080
2 FENERBAHÇE 21 18 3 57 21 53.360
3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 21 16 5 56 26 51.870
4 GALATASARAY 22 15 7 51 29 46.200
5 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 21 12 9 43 36 38.080
6 ÇANAKKALE BLD. 21 10 11 41 43 31.870
7 HALKBANK 22 9 13 37 49 29.050
8 BEŞİKTAŞ 21 10 11 33 43 27.720
9 SERAMİKSAN 21 7 14 33 52 19.870
10 NİLÜFER BLD. 21 2 19 21 57 12.710
11 İDMANOCAĞI 21 4 17 21 56 12.450
12 SARIYER BLD. 21 4 17 20 53 12.300
TV'de Voleybol
Pazartesi
Smart Spor TV Saat:14.00
Smaç - Adnan Paşaoğlu
Salı
Bursaspor TV Saat:19.30
Filenin Timsahları - Bartu Kösemsever
Sports TV Saat: 21.30
5. Set – Metin Görgün – Reşat Yazıcıoğulları
Çarşamba
TRT Spor Saat:12.15
Set, Maç, Smaç - Faruk Mutkan
NTV Spor Saat: 19.00
Son Set – Burcu Hakyemez Dal
Perşembe
FB TV Saat:10.30
Smaçör
Radyospor Saat:16.30
Filenin Yıldızları - Başak Koç
GS TV Saat:17.00
Voleybol Arenası - Berna Sezer
TV Canlı Yayın Programı
24 Mart 2017 Cuma
13:00 NTV-Spor
VESTEL VENUS SULTANLAR LİGİ
HALKBANK - GALATASARAY
25 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
15:00 TRT Spor HD
EFELER LİGİ
ZİRAAT BANKASI - AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
16:00 NTV-Spor
VESTEL VENUS SULTANLAR LİGİ
VAKIFBANK - BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
26 Mart 2017 Pazar
18:30 TRT Spor HD
EFELER LİGİ
İSTANBUL BBSK - ARKAS SPOR
14:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS - PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
16:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
İLBANK - SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT
27 Mart 2017 Pazartesi
15:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS - İLBANK
17:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT - BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
28 Mart 2017 Salı
13:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT - PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
15:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Bayan)
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS - İLBANK
29 Mart 2017 Çarşamba
13:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Erkek)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD. - TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
15:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Erkek)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. - JEOPARK KULA BLD.
30 Mart 2017 Perşembe
13:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Erkek)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. - HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
15:00 Cay TV
VOLEYBOL 1. LİGİ (Erkek)
JEOPARK KULA BLD. - TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
© 2013 TVF | Tüm hakları Türkiye Voleybol Federasyonu'na aittir.