17.06.2017 Tarihli Maçlar

FMNK3_25
Bayan
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 1) 11:00 İLBANK İSTANBUL SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 3-0 25-15 25-17 25-22 - -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 1) 12:30 GALATASARAY MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1-3 19-25 25-21 22-25 20-25 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 1) 14:30 İST. BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL KARAYOLLARI 2-3 23-25 25-18 25-16 20-25 11-15
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 1) 16:00 ARKAS SPOR VAKIFBANK 3-1 25-15 13-25 25-21 25-19 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 2) 11:00 LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL 3-2 17-25 18-25 26-24 25-22 15-9
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 2) 12:30 BURSA EMİNE ÖRNEK KOLEJİ MERSİN TOROS 1-3 14-25 17-25 25-23 19-25 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 2) 14:30 SERAMİKSAN MERSİN VOLGEM 0-3 18-25 18-25 18-25 - -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 2) 16:00 SAKARYA HENDEK ROTA KOLEJİ 2-3 19-25 20-25 27-25 25-20 11-15
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 3) 11:00 MUŞ PROF. DR. VAHİT ÖZMEN O.O. ELAZIĞ POLİSGÜCÜ 3-1 23-25 25-6 25-13 25-18 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 3) 12:30 BURSA MG SPOR TEKİRDAĞ ARMA SPOR 3-1 25-15 17-25 25-21 25-22 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 3) 14:30 ADANA KARE SPOR BURSA FABRİKA VOLEYBOL 1-3 9-25 21-25 25-19 24-26 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 3) 16:00 KOCAELİ YUVAM İZMİT ÇAYKUR RİZE SPOR 3-2 25-18 19-25 25-16 17-25 15-8
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 4) 11:00 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ ÇANKIRI ÇERKEŞ GENÇLİK 1-3 18-25 23-25 28-26 7-25 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 4) 12:30 ANTALYA ŞİMŞEK GENÇLİK KONYA AKŞEHİR GENÇLİK 2-3 14-25 25-23 10-25 27-25 10-15
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 4) 14:30 ORDU FATSA SPOR ANKARA TEVFİK FİKRETLİLER 1-3 25-22 21-25 19-25 21-25 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 4) 16:00 TEKİRDAĞ ÇORLU BLD. İZMİR BALÇOVA TERMAL 1-3 22-25 22-25 25-18 21-25 -
 
 
Erkek
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 5) 11:00 ARKAS SPOR PALANDÖKEN BLD. 3-1 25-23 22-25 25-17 25-15 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 5) 12:30 MELİKGAZİ BLD. BURSA BOSCH 0-3 12-25 24-26 16-25 - -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 5) 14:30 İSTANBUL BBSK ANKARA EÜAŞ 3-0 25-11 25-12 25-14 - -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 5) 16:00 BEŞİKTAŞ BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0-3 20-25 17-25 21-25 - -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 6) 11:00 TOFAŞ SPOR ALTINYURT 3-1 29-27 25-19 22-25 25-18 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 6) 12:30 KAHRAMANMARAŞ ATCI GENÇLİK HATAY MİTHATPAŞA 3-1 25-18 22-25 25-18 25-18 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 6) 14:30 TEKİRDAĞ ÇORLU ÇAĞDAŞ OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL GENÇLİK 0-3 24-26 12-25 23-25 - -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 6) 16:00 HALKBANK ÇANKIRI ÇERKEŞ GENÇLİK 3-1 27-25 16-25 25-21 25-9 -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 7) 12:30 SİLİFKE İDMAN YURDU KOCAELİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ 0-3 22-25 14-25 23-25 - -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 7) 14:30 KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. ANKARA TED KOLEJLİLER 0-3 15-25 21-25 18-25 - -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 8) 12:30 SUNGURLU EĞİTİM GSK OSMANİYE KARACAÖREN O.O. 0-3 20-25 22-25 11-25 - -
17.06.2017-Bursa (Buttim - Saha 8) 14:30 ZİRAAT BANKASI GÜLŞEHİR ANDOLU LİSESİ 3-0 25-10 25-14 25-20 - -
 
 
Dünya Ligi
Erkek
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSet Skorları
17.06.2017Çin(Kunshan) 10:00 JAPONYA TÜRKİYE 3-2 22-25 25-12 22-25 25-19 15-12
 
 
*(H): Hükmen

MAÇ TAKVİMİ
Ağustos 2017
PtSaÇaPeCuCtPa
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
TV'de Voleybol
Pazartesi
Smart Spor TV Saat:14.00
Smaç - Adnan Paşaoğlu
Salı
Bursaspor TV Saat:19.30
Filenin Timsahları - Bartu Kösemsever
Sports TV Saat: 21.30
5. Set – Metin Görgün – Reşat Yazıcıoğulları
Çarşamba
TRT Spor Saat:12.15
Set, Maç, Smaç - Faruk Mutkan
NTV Spor Saat: 19.00
Son Set – Burcu Hakyemez Dal
Perşembe
A Spor Saat:10.00
Voleybol'a
FB TV Saat:10.30
Smaçör
Radyospor Saat:16.30
Filenin Yıldızları - Başak Koç
GS TV Saat:17.00
Voleybol Arenası - Berna Sezer
© 2013 TVF | Tüm hakları Türkiye Voleybol Federasyonu'na aittir.